Skip to content

Club Contact List

Dues Estimation of Club dues. These are ballpark figures as they vary with each team and level
Fundraising Some clubs allow fundraising to offset player dues; N-None; R-Required; O-Optional
Travel Some clubs include travel expenses in the dues, others require you to pay traveling expense in addition to your club dues.  N-None; H-Hotel Only; A-Air Only; H&A-Hotel & Air
Post Season Some clubs include Nationals and any extra tournaments up front, some will charge you extra if you qualify
Ages Age Groups Offered
Players/TeamEstimated number of players per team typically
Practices/WeekEstimated number of practices per week
CommitmentSome clubs will have one commitment level for all teams, or they may require a higher commitment for elite level teams
Cooperative - willing to work around other functions (prom, other club or school activities, etc.)
Full Commitment - practices and tournaments come before all other activities - Check with club to see what is permissible
Club Name Director Practice Locations Dues Fund
raising
Travel
$ in Dues
Post Season
$ in Dues
181716151413121110 Players
/Team
Practices
/Week
Commit-
ment
Club
Gender
212 Volleyball Club Lauren McNeal
682-498-3028

GAME ON- FW
CERA- FW

2000-2800
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
1-2
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
360 Volleyball Club Clarence Nevels
214 215 3726

1700 S. Main St. Duncanville, TX 75137

750-2800
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Both
900vb Ryan Grady
817 909 9533

Colleyville Heritage HS
Heritage Middle School
Grapevine High School

3300 - 3700
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
AAA Volleyball Club Cathy Webb
817 733 0733

Kerr Middle School Burleson
Henderson J.H. Stephenville
MLK Rec Center Denton

900 - 1600
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10
1-2
Coop
Both
Abilene Aces Andy Reece
325 665 1089

Abilene High School
GV Daniels Recreation Center
Craig Middle School

1000.00
N
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10
2
Full (all teams)
Female
ACE Volleyball Michael & Nancy Siska
817 417 5468

Arlington Courts Volleyball & Sports
see our facility website
www.arlington-courts.com

795-3895
O
H
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Advance Volleyball Academy DAVID NGUYEN
703 200 2705

6201 Beaty, Fort Worth, TX, 76112 817-4
4515 SW Green oaks BLVD, Arlington TX

900-1000
O
N
No
 
Y
 
 
 
Y
Y
 
 
9
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Airells Court Club Volleyball Terri Thomas
214 538 6723

Duncanville Field House 1700 Main Duncan

800.-2500
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10
2
Full (all teams)
Female
Allegiant Volleyball Club Ricky Basye
5017439597

Lone Oak High School
Lone Oak Middle School

900-1400
O
H
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
9
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Alliance Volleyball Jackie Vincent
940 390 3632

Hilltop Elementary

25000
N
N
Yes
 
 
Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top 15s), Coop (all others)
Female
Arete Athletics Krista Gibson
214-223-5969

The Areté Athletics Center (AAC)

1250 - 3900
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Attack Volleyball Club Lee Wisener
972 880 5281

The MAC in Lewisville TX

1800-3800
O
N
Yes
 
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
11
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Bandits Volleyball Club of Tex John Brunson
972-743-9392

Maypearl High School
Lakeview Camp & Retreat Center
FBC Maypearl

1000 - 3500
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10
2
Coop
Female
Barefoot Volleyball Club John Linne
254-485-9909

Faith Lutheran Church Stephenville

1800-2500
O
N
No
 
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
8-10
2-3
Coop
Female
Blaze Volleyball Club Blaze Volleyball Club
4695731336

Poetry Community Christian School

750- 1500
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Blocksport Volleyball Club Tonia Price
469 226 2352

Blocksport Training Facility
10401 Miller Rd, Suite 300
Dallas Tx 75238

1000- 3975
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
BOOM VBC Christy
817-201-2161



1500
N
N
No
 
 
 
 
 
Y
 
 
 
10
2-3
Coop
Female
Club Elements Marlene Mahaffey
214 770 7721

3701 W. Spring Creek Pkwy, Plano TX 7502

1250 - 2500
O
N
No
 
Y
Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
8-10
1-2
Full (all teams)
Both
Club Intensity Tonia Hatfield
214 779 8988



1200-1500
O
N
No
 
 
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10
1-2
Full (top 15s), Coop (all others)
Female
Club Legacy Mid Cities Renita Davidson
785-550-9242

Cliff Nelson Recreation Center
Elzie Odom Recreation

$1000- $3,400
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Club VOE Amber Arnick-Carr
4694635171

378 W. Long St. Stephenville TX, 76401

450-515
O
N
No
 
 
 
 
 
Y
 
 
 
10-12
1-2
Full (all teams)
Female
Commerce Thunder VBC Shelley Jones
9034560030

Commerce High School
Commerce Middle School

750-1000
N
N
No
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
2
Full (top 16s-15s), Coop (all others)
Female
Conquerors Donna Martin
940 300 7859

Argyle HS

2200-3200
N
H
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Cottonwood Creek Sports Acad Nathan Quillan
972 359 7777 2525

Cottonwood Creek Baptist Chuch

1000-1950
O
N
No
 
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
8-10
1-2
Full (all teams)
Female
Cross Court Volleyball Jennifer Fleitman
940 641 0075

Lindsay Junior High Gym
Lindsay High School Gym

<900
N
N
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
8-10
1-2
Coop
Female
CTV Christy Stewart
940 329 0374

1210 Live Oak Road, Santo, TX 76472

750-3500
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10
1-2
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Dallas Arsenal VBC Carlos Rosado
972-665-8942

The Sport Cabana at Craig Ranch

3000-5500
O
H
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
11
1-2
Full (all teams)
Female
Dallas Juniors VBC Jason Sears
972 385 5416 30

The Sportsplex at Valley View

United States

800, 2000-3200
N
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
2-3
Full (top 18s-15s), Coop (all others)
Female
Dallas Premier Mizuno Steve Hargrave
214 566 5857

Volleyball Institute of Plano

2500-4500
O
N
Yes
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top 18s-14s), Coop (all others)
Female
Dallas Starlings VBC Laurie Bruscato
214-641-8811

Ridgewood Recreation Center
Samuel Grand Recreation Center
TX Assault Sports Facility

1500-2500
O
N
Yes
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
2
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Both
Dallas Synergy Megan Carney
817 899 0028

Coppell MS North
Hebron 9th Grade Campus

1000-3000
O
N
No
 
Y
Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
10-12
1-2
Coop
Female
Denton County Xtreme Greg Meshell
9402417260

Harpool Middle School

$950 - $3950
O
N
Yes
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
DFW Elite Kimberly Sherman
469-607-9776

Everman High School
Summit Preparatory
McClure Athletic Complex

800-3000
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Both
DFW High Intensity (Boys) Bruce Hillis
214 695 8459

Greenhill School

2000-2500
O
N
Yes
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
1-2
Full (all teams)
Male
DFW Performance Volleyball Robert Brown
111-111-1111



00.00
N
N
No
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
1-2
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
DIG VBC Jason Crispin
9723855416

5702 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240

900 - 1250
N
N
No
 
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10
1-2
Full (top 18s-17s), Coop (all others)
Both
Drive Nation Volleyball Club Stevie Mussie
434-906-3965

Drive Nation Sports Facility

$3400-$6200
O
H
Yes
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Eagle Mountain Volleyball Coach Krista McCormick
817 404 7647

Eagle Mountain Sportsplex 2163 Golden He

1250-4000
N
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10-12
2
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
East Texas Alliance1 Jody Farris
903 312 8900

Tyler
Lindale
Bullard

800-1700
N
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10
2
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
East Texas Heat Regina Latimer
903-278-8007

Hooks Texas

100-200 a month
N
N
No
Y
Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
1-2
Full (all teams)
Female
East Texas Juniors Lyndsay Mashe
903-918-2112

White Oak Schools
Pine Tree Schools
Spring Hill Schools

500-1350
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Elite Performance Academy MaToya Parker
214-931-4074

1400 Summit Ave, Ste D, Plano 75040

3000-4600
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Elite Volleyball Club Amy Maxwell
972 268 5453

Sanger, TX

United States

750-2500
N
N
No
 
 
 
 
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Ellis County Juniors VBC Hank Moore
214-384-7428

Waxahachie High School
Southwestern University

1000-2300
O
N
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10
2
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Empire Volleyball Club Angie Bullard
940 736 9110

NCTC-Gainesville, TX

$1500.00
N
N
No
 
 
Y
Y
 
 
 
 
 
10
2
Full (all teams)
Female
Excel Volleyball Sherri Hausner
469-831-6378

Courtside Sports Center

1600-4500
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Farmersville Next Level Saundra Hess
972 765 3341



700
R
N
No
 
Y
 
Y
 
Y
 
 
 
12
2-3
Full (top 17s), Coop (all others)
Female
FOCUS VBC Yolanda Freeman
682-402-8861

First Christian Church, Arlington, TX
Elzie Odom Athletic Center, Arlington TX

990-2350
O
H
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
8-10
1-2
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Both
Fort Worth Fire Volleyball Stephanie Kalbfleisch
817 319 9928

Game On Sports Complex

$1850-$3750
O
H
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
8-10
1-2
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Frisco Flyers Volleyball Club Jason Rogers
972 372 9997

FISD School - Frisco, TX
Fieldhouse USA - Frisco, TX

1250-2750
R
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
2-3
Full (top 18s-14s), Coop (all others)
Female
Gator Volleyball Club Dustin Norton
817 781 7919

Arnold Middle School

200-400 season
O
N
No
 
 
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10
1-2
Coop
Female
Get it Right Vball A.T. Lealiiee
940 595 6777

Hattie Dyer Gym
MLK Recreation Center
Krum Middle School

1000-3000
N
N
No
 
 
Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
2
Full (all teams)
Female
Holliday Volleyball Club Julie Duncan
940 691 1960

Holliday High School
Holliday Methodist Church
Holliday First Baptist Church

700
 
N
No
 
Y
 
 
Y
Y
Y
 
 
8
1
Full (all teams)
Female
Incredible Crush Volleyball Incredible Crush Volleyball
4693190149

6791 TX 276, royse city
Rockwall ISD

2000-3000
O
N
Yes
 
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Infinity Volleyball Club Angela Nunez
000-000-0000

The REC 301 Terry Street Whitehouse TX

500-700
R
N
No
 
 
 
 
 
Y
Y
 
 
9
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Instinct VBC Eduardo Drewnick
469 964 9144

Carrollton
Plano
Dallas

1,200-3,500
 
N
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
Y
10
2
Full (all teams)
Female
Integrity Volleyball Club Rusty Koontz
817 896 1235

Church at Meadow Creek
First Baptist Bedford
1st Assembly Hwy 121

1000 - 4400
O
H
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10
1-2
Full (all teams)
Female
Jam Volleyball Club Marcus Cates
817 343 3528

Cliff Nelson Rec Center

1000-2000
O
N
No
 
 
 
 
 
Y
 
Y
 
10
1-2
Coop
Female
Johnson County Juniors J.R. Martinez
817 915 2059

Hughes Middle School
JCJV Training Facility Joshua
Loflin Middle School

1000-1800
N
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
8-10
1-2
Coop
Female
Knights Volleyball Academy Shellie Ouldhouse
972-741-3884

KVA 2532 Summit Ave Suite 506 Plano Texa

1300-5450
R
N
Yes
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
LoneStar Volleyball Club Lacie Allen
214-686-7200

LoneStar Sports Center, Frisco, TX

TBD
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
12
2
Full (all teams)
Female
Madfrog Stefanie Rotunno
214 233 6167

MADSPORTS Training Facility

1500-4000
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
Y
10-12
2-3
Coop
Female
Metro Heat Volleyball Club Rosie DeLaVega
817 914 8575

Southwest Fort Worth

600. - 1450.
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
1-2
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Net Force Jennifer Fifield
903 269 4000

The Net Indoor, Greenville, TX

$800-$1,500
O
N
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top 18s-15s), Coop (all others)
Female
NET Juniors Angie Hopkins
903-278-3397

Pleasant Grove High School

800.-1200
R
N
No
 
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
8-10
1-2
Full (all teams)
Female
No Limits VBC Taylor Cooper
817-455-2371

St. Timothy Cumberland Presbyterian Chur

2900-4100
O
H
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Both
North Point VBC Andrew Palileo
817 403 7256

University of North Texas Volleyball Gym

500-3000
N
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
NRG VBC Brandy Bryan
972 998 7230

1741 Commerce Dr Mansfield,TX 76063

1100-4300
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Both
NW Extreme VBC Angela
8172282794

Clariden Ranch Gym
Grapevine High School

1500-4000
O
N
No
 
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
11
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Panther City Volleyball (Boys) Kyle Kennedy
000 000 0000

Fort Worth Country Day School
Trinity Valley School

300-600
N
N
Yes
Y
Y
Y
 
 
Y
 
 
 
10-12
1-2
Coop
Male
Performance Volleyball Jennifer Morris
817 995 1156

Weatherford area
Brock area
Aledo area

750-1800
N
N
No
 
 
 
 
Y
Y
Y
 
 
8-10
1-2
Coop
Female
Phantomz VBC Ashley Zemanek
682-365-9955

Dottie Lynn (3200 Norwood Ln, Arlington,
Elzie Odom (1601 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arl

$500-$600
O
N
No
 
 
 
 
 
Y
 
 
 
10-12
1-2
Coop
Female
Phoenix United VBC Donald Pierson
2146213418

Net result
Texas Assult

1000-2800
O
N
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
12
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Both
Phoenix Volleyball Club Brian Carelock
817-470-6965

Harvest Christian Academy

2,000 - 3,000
O
N
No
 
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
2
Coop
Female
Power Volleyball Club Anthony Duenas
972-322-4647

The Beach At Craig Ranch
John Paul II HS

<3800
O
N
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Pure Athlete VBC Mischelle
2148030311

Prosper/McKinney/Allen/Plano
Van Alstyne/Howe/Gunter/Anna

650-1000
O
N
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
8
2-3
Coop
Both
Red River Volleyball Analissa Standridge
214 914 6184

Gainesville High School
Lindsay High School

600-1600
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10-12
1-2
Coop
Female
RIO VBC Sharon
817-219-8640



900
O
N
No
 
Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
1-2
Coop
Female
Rise Heat Volleyball Club Brandon Stunkard
903 431 1568

RISE - Rockwall
RISE2 - Rockwall

1500-3000
O
N
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
2-3
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Sharks VBC David Bose
9728378350

Craig Ranch

$500-$1500
N
N
No
 
 
 
 
Y
Y
 
 
 
10
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Sixers Elite VBC Crystal Davis
903-373-5134

Westwood Junior High School

600
R
H
No
Y
 
 
 
Y
 
 
 
 
12
1-2
Full (all teams)
Female
Skyline Juniors Heidi Johnson
972 675 1448 103

Skyline Sports Shack
900 Stewart Ave.
Plano, TX 75074

See Online Sept
O
H
Yes
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Slam Volleyball Richard Ryder
972 489 7372

Net Results Sports Center

1800-2200
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
8-10
1-2
Coop
Female
South Dallas Starlings Angela Brown-Fields
214 232 7740

Dallas Bethlehem Center

650
R
N
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Stinger Volleyball Club Janine Smith
817 658 3417

Azle Junior High

1800-2400
O
N
No
 
 
 
 
 
Y
 
 
 
10-12
2
Full (all teams)
Female
Strikerz Elite Eric Stephens
214 924 5930

Texas Assault Facility
Florence Recreations Center
Forney Sports Center

$900
O
N
No
 
 
Y
Y
 
 
 
 
 
8-10
1-2
Full (all teams)
Female
Summit Volleyball Andy Reitinger
469 229 0700

Volleyball Institute of Plano

2000-4000
N
N
Yes
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10-12
1-2
Coop
Female
SVA Jason Moore
817 733 6794

Keller ISD
Northwest ISD
Faith Christian

2000 - 3200
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
Y
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Team Elite Volleyball Club Danny Visser
214-406-0472

McKinney
McKinney
McKinney

2000-5000
O
H
Yes
 
 
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10
2-3
Coop
Female
Team North Texas - (TNT) Terri Kelso
817 744 2225



550-650
O
N
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10
1-2
Coop
Female
Tejas Metro Lerin Roberts
8172287331

Tejas Volleyball Club

700-1000
O
N
No
Y
 
 
Y
 
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
1-2
Coop
Female
Tejas Volleyball Club Philip Anderson
682-503-6796

Tejas Volleyball Center

2000-5000
O
H
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
2
Full (all teams)
Female
Texas Advantage John Sample
817 545 4551

Advantage Sports Complex
Aledo Freshman Center
Amarillo

1500-5600
O
H
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
2-3
Full (top 18s-14s), Coop (all others)
Female
Texas Advantage Metro Whitney Sample
817 545 4551 21

Advantage Sports Complex

800-900
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
1
Coop
Female
Texas Advantage Mid-Cities Kathy Stanfield
817 988 3361

Satellite sites as needed

$600 - $1200
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
9
1-2
Coop
Female
Texas Assault Eric Zender
469 951 0975

Texas Assault Facility

1500- 3300
 
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (top 18s-14s), Coop (all others)
Female
Texas Image Mike Wilhelm
972 606 4662

WINNING EDGE

750 - 4895
O
H
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10-12
1-2
Full (top teams), Coop (all others)
Female
Texas Image Metro La Afungia
817 999 6621

winning Edge

550-750
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
11
1
Full (all teams)
Female
Texas Invasion VBC Lisa McGuire
214-695-7359

Royse City Middle School

1500-2200
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
8-10
2-3
Coop
Female
Texas Pistols Waymon Roberson
940 393 1480



1500-2500
O
N
No
 
 
Y
Y
 
Y
Y
 
Y
8-10
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Texas Titans VBC Lise Morrow
214 507 1445

Collin Creek Community Church, Plano
Fowler Middle School, Frisco
Wester Middle School, Frisco

2700-2900
N
N
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10
2
Full (all teams)
Female
Texas Wings VBC James
3256470905

1600 Calvert, brownwood tx 76801

750
R
N
No
 
 
 
 
Y
 
 
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
Trinity Valley Juniors Tammy Lee
903 963 3236

Canton High School

800 - 850
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
 
 
10
2
Coop
Female
Tyler Juniors Cristy O'Bannon
903 312 7530

All Saints Episcopal School

1350-1550
N
N
No
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
 
8-10
1-2
Coop
Female
Tyler Performance VBC Brandi Hood
620 966 6124

TJC - Gentry Gym

1100-1500
N
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
 
 
 
10-12
1-2
Full (all teams)
Female
Urban VBC Bridgette Matthews
254 396 3417

6267 Friendship Rd
Tolar, TX 76476

1500-2000
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
9
2-3
Full (top 15s), Coop (all others)
Female
VICTORY VBC Karen Wright
214 476 2281

Net Results
TCA, Trinity Christian Academy

2,900-5,000
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
10-12
2-3
Coop
Female
Volleyball Club Dallas VCD Adam
214-934-3443

The Sportsplex at Valley View

TBA
O
N
No
 
 
 
 
 
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
1
Full (all teams)
Male
Warrior Volleyball Club Loretta Easley
903 738 4135

4800 Gilmer Rd Longview Texas 75640

750-1400.00
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
8-10
2-3
Full (all teams)
Both
Waterview Wolves Melvin Bullitt
214 326 7853

Jerry Bullitt Training Center

1500-4500
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
10-12
2-3
Full (top 18s-14s), Coop (all others)
Female
WF Elite Volleyball Academy John Vasquez
940 781 9981

Wichita Falls HS
Iowa Park High School
Rider High School

1300-1675
R
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10-12
2-3
Full (all teams)
Female
White Oak Jr Volleyball Club Louis Barham
903-746-3249

White Oak, TX

<500
O
N
No
 
 
 
 
Y
Y
 
 
 
11
1-2
Coop
Female
Wise County Performance Hillary Dunegan
940 595 4955

Decatur High School
Decatur Multi-Purpose Building

1550-1800
O
N
No
 
Y
Y
 
Y
Y
Y
 
 
10
1-2
Coop
Female
Wood County Juniors Volleyball Robin Tanner
903 569 7452

Quitman High School Gym
Morris Street Gym--alternate facility on

500
O
N
No
 
 
Y
 
Y
Y
Y
 
 
8-10
1-2
Full (all teams)
Female
Wrecking Crew Chaka Jackson
903 720 0585

LONGVIEW, TX
HALLSVILLE, TX
PINE TREE, TX

580-780
O
N
No
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
8-10
1-2
Full (all teams)
Female
Young County VBC Phillip
8177984531

Graham Junior High School

1500
R
N
No
 
 
 
 
Y
 
 
 
 
10-12
1-2
Full (all teams)
Female
Zone-In Volleyball Academy Natalie Rawson
940 257 4657

Midwestern State University
Vernon College
Christ Academy

1,200-1,600
R
N
No
Y
 
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
 
 
11
3
Full (all teams)
Female

download contact info (excel)