North Texas Region, USA Volleyball
North Texas Region Club Rankings, ALL

The Club Ranking is an off season ranking. It will be updated after all qualifiers has been completed
The points for Region ranking finish is the season ending, not a fluid rank.




RankClubPointsNationalsRanking
1Madfrog 19713166
2Excel Volleyball17813147
3Frisco Flyers Volleyball Club17310964
4Skyline Juniors14910643
5Texas Advantage1299336
6Drive Nation Volleyball 1158530
7Tejas Volleyball Club895930
8Arete Athletics784632
9Texas Pistols 593524
10NRG VBC583721
11VICTORY VBC321616
12Texas Image271116
13Fieldhouse Volleyball26719
14360 Volleyball Club 241410
15Fort Worth Fire Volleyball221210
16Eagle Mountain Volleyball21813
17Untouchables Volleyball Club17134
Dallas Premier 17611
19Integrity Volleyball Club16610
20Attack Volleyball Club14104
Summit Volleyball1495
22Instinct VBC1376
23Muscle Volleyball1284
CTV1266
25StepUp Volleyball Club10100
Team Elite Volleyball Club 1046
27Dallas Arsenal VBC954
28Slam Volleyball844
29East Texas Alliance1743
30Panther City Volleyball (Boys)660
Incredible Crush Volleyball651
32Allegiant Volleyball Club 550
DIG VBC505
Rockwall Heat Volleyball Club505
35Elevate VBC404
36No Limits VBC303
NW Extreme VBC303
38Peak Volleyball Academy202
Storm VBC202
Windthorst Volleyball Club202
41Accelerate Volleyball Club101
Blocksport Volleyball Club101
Dallas Synergy101
East Texas Juniors101
Ellis County Juniors VBC101
Infinity Volleyball Club 101
Kaufman County Juniors101
Skyhigh Volleyball101
Texas Assault101
Texas Invasion VBC 101
The Ravens Volleyball Club101
Velocity Sports101
Wrecking Crew101

 

Qualified to Nationals:
Open, 10 points
National, 8 points
USA, 6 points
Liberty, 5 points
American, 4 points
Freedom, 3 points

NT Region rankings:
Top 10%, 3 points
Top 25%, 1 points